Dartcompetition 2019/2020

   

 

Rangliste Competition 2019-2020

TeilnehmerNamePunkte 23.08.2019Punkte 13.09.2019Punkte 18.10.2019Punkte 08.11.2019Punkte 20.12.2019Punkte 17.01.2020Punkte 21.02.2020Punkte 27.03.2020Punkte 17.04.2020Punkte 15.05.2020Gesamt PunktePlatz
1 Fisccher Julian1006070100804101
2Bauer Steve6080705050603702
3Schult Imgo100801002803
4Deiler Tom20530151001704
5Hornbacher Bene5052010801655
6Deppner Claudius20501530201356
7Grill Stefan153060301356
8Liebeknecht Joe15505601308
9 Kellndorfer Erwin80809
10Appelhans Jörg15153020809
11Anderlik Manuel102015510157511
12Weinfurtner Harry10251015107012
13Rotscka Steffen60107012
14Holmer Bruno305306514
15Kulik Flo15101515106514
16Illig Remy1515306016
17Nölscher Niklas2015205517
18Stock Mirco505018
19Hauner Hans25204519
20Freund Kai101510104519
21Bockelmann Klaus55304021
22Ferby Ralf10101053522
23Illig Ben303023
24Scharff Andy15153023
25Kiermeier Fabian51552525
26Prams Michael10152525
27Kegel Denny10152525
28Kaufmann Kai55552028
29Schimansky Jan202028
30Buciuta Dorin10552028
31Kiermeier Alex151531
32Sturm Kevin151531
33Niewerth Mirko5101531
34Pleil Lukas151531
35Zitzelsberger Kerstin101035
36Sperker Sebastian101035
37Jäckel Andy101035
38Jordan Marcel101035
39Stoiber Albert5539
40Gangl Chris5539
41Holmer Andreas5539
42Ferby Jan5539
43Ellis Shane5539
44Dargel Marco5539
45Illig Stefan5539
46046
47046
48046
49046
50046
51046
52046
53046
54046
55046
56046
57046
58046
59046
60046
61046
62046
63
64