Dartcompetition 2019/2020

   

 

Rangliste Competition 2019-2020

TeilnehmerNamePunkte 23.08.2019Punkte 13.09.2019Punkte 18.10.2019Punkte 08.11.2019Punkte 20.12.2019Punkte 17.01.2020Punkte 21.02.2020Punkte 27.03.2020Punkte 17.04.2020Punkte 15.05.2020Gesamt PunktePlatz
1Bauer Steve6080702101
2 Fisccher Julian100601602
3Schult Imgo1001003
4 Kellndorfer Erwin80804
5Deppner Claudius2050705
6Liebeknecht Joe1550656
7Baumgartner Manuel3030607
8Hornbacher Bene50508
9Grill Stefan1530459
10Nölscher Niklas20153510
11Holmer Bruno3053510
12Weinfurtner Harry10253510
13Illig Ben303013
14Anderlik Manuel10203013
15Ferby Ralf1010103013
16Appelhans Jörg15153013
17Kulik Flo15102517
18Kiermeier Fabian51552517
19Freund Kai10152517
20Deiler Tom202020
21Illig Remy151521
22Kiermeier Alex151521
23Buciuta Dorin101023
24Zitzelsberger Kerstin101023
25Sperker Sebastian101023
26Stoiber Albert5526
27Gangl Chris5526
28Kaufmann Kai5526
29Bockelmann Klaus5526
30Holmer Andreas5526
31Ferby Jan5526
32032
33032
34032
35032
36032
37032
38032
39032
40032
41032
42032
43032
44032
45032
46032
47032
48032
49032
50032
51032
52032
53032
54032
55032
56032
57032
58032
59032
60032
61032
62032
63032
64